Luis Bolano

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:51, 7 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Bolano
Alias: El Monstruito
Birth Name: Luis Bolaño Páez
Born: 1969-06-27
Hometown: Cordoba, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click