Difference between revisions of "Luis Maldonado"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>018788</boxer>
 
<boxer>018788</boxer>
 +
Former Manager: Julio Yáñez

Latest revision as of 05:14, 19 June 2007

Name: Luis Maldonado
Alias: Titi
Birth Name: Luis Maldonado Torres
Born: 1978-02-27 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Former Manager: Julio Yáñez