Luis Maldonado

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:30, 25 March 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Maldonado
Alias: Titi
Birth Name: Luis Maldonado Torres
Born: 1978-02-27 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click