Luis May

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:32, 31 December 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis May
Alias: Duro
Born: 1983-12-08 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click