Difference between revisions of "Luis Rivera"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (New page: <boxer>33222</boxer>)
 
m (Human:33222 moved to Luis Rivera: pro boxer)
(No difference)

Revision as of 19:14, 10 September 2009

Name: Luis Rivera
Alias: Louie
Birth Name: Luis Rivera Garcia Jr.
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Died: 2014-09-22
Hometown: New York, USA
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click