Luis Rivera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:13, 11 September 2009 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Rivera
Alias: Louie
Birth Name: Luis Rivera Garcia Jr.
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Died: 2014-09-22
Hometown: New York, USA
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click