Difference between revisions of "Lukasz Maszczyk"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>620127</boxer> <br clear=all> == Olympic results == Represented Poland at the 2008 Summer Olympics in Beijing, China, boxing as a Light Flyweight (48 kg): *Round 1/16 ...")
 
m (Slugger moved page Human:620127 to Lukasz Maszczyk)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 06:41, 28 January 2013

Name: Lukasz Maszczyk
Alias: Angel
Born: 1984-12-15
Birthplace: Myszkow, Poland
Hometown: Piaseczno, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented Poland at the 2008 Summer Olympics in Beijing, China, boxing as a Light Flyweight (48 kg):