Lupe Pintor

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:28, 6 April 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lupe Pintor
Birth Name: José Guadalupe Pintor Guzmán
Born: 1955-04-13
Birthplace: Cuajimalpa de Morelos, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click