Lynn Ball

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:44, 8 February 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lynn Ball
Alias: Bullet
Born: 1952-00-00
Birthplace: Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click