Mahir Oral

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:19, 21 June 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mahir Oral

Name: Mahir Oral
Alias: Lion
Born: 1980-05-23
Birthplace: Hamburg, Germany
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Mediterranean Middleweight Title (2008)
  • WBC International Middleweight Title (2007)
  • EBU-EU (European Union) Middleweight Title (2006-07)