Malcolm Klassen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:03, 5 November 2006 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Malcolm Klassen
Alias: Stone
Born: 1981-12-03 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Hammanskraal, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Toekomsrus, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Gairy St. Clair
IBF Super Featherweight Champion
4 Nov 2006 – present
Succeeded by: