Difference between revisions of "Malik Cherchari"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Brett moved page Human:15446 to Malik Cherchari)
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:11, 29 January 2013

Name: Malik Cherchari
Birth Name: Abdelmalik Cherchari
Born: 1974-08-20
Died: 2013-01-26 (Age:38)
Hometown: Echirolles, Isère, France
Boxing Record: click