Malik Cherchari

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:43, 28 January 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Malik Cherchari
Birth Name: Abdelmalik Cherchari
Born: 1974-08-20
Died: 2013-01-26 (Age:38)
Hometown: Echirolles, Isère, France
Boxing Record: click