Manuel Garnica

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:23, 21 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Garnica
Alias: Marro
Birth Name: Hector Manuel Garnica Venegas
Born: 1974-10-12
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click