Manuel Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:30, 25 February 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Perez
Birth Name: Manuel Solis Perez Jr
Born: 1984-05-28 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click