Difference between revisions of "Manuel Vargas"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:vargas.jpg|left|180px]]
 
<boxer>108843</boxer>
 
<boxer>108843</boxer>

Revision as of 11:12, 25 July 2009

Vargas.jpg

Name: Manuel Vargas
Alias: Chango
Birth Name: Manuel Magdaleno Vargas
Born: 1981-03-29
Birthplace: Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click