Manuel Vargas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:26, 21 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Vargas
Alias: Chango
Birth Name: Manuel Magdaleno Vargas
Born: 1981-03-29
Birthplace: Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click