Marcos Badillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:33, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Badillo
Alias: El Rojo / El Huracán
Birth Name: Marcos Israel Badillo Salas
Born: 1973-01-24
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: El Cajon, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click