Difference between revisions of "Marcos Celestino"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 3: Line 3:
  
 
[[File:marreta.jpg]]
 
[[File:marreta.jpg]]
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Celestino, Marcos}}
 +
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 04:10, 18 February 2013

Name: Marcos Celestino
Birth Name: Marcos Celestino Rodrigues
Born: 1965-11-17
Birthplace: Cariacica, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Died: 2013-02-07 (Age:47)
Hometown: Cariacica, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click


Marreta.jpg