Difference between revisions of "Marcos Maidana"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: 250px <boxer>257790</boxer> * Another photo)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 09:57, 4 February 2008

Marcos René Maidana.jpg

Name: Marcos Rene Maidana
Alias: El Chino
Born: 1983-07-17 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Margarita, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click