Marcos Ramirez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:52, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Ramirez
Alias: Flaco
Born: 1981-03-31
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click