Difference between revisions of "Marcus Brashears"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<Human>324073</Human> grandson of Rupert Brashears")
 
m (John moved page Human:324073 to Marcus Brashears)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 03:19, 17 December 2012

Name: Marcus Brashears
Birth Name: Marcus Silvanus Brashears
Born: 1974-03-17
Hometown: Amarillo, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

grandson of Rupert Brashears