Marcus Brashears

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 22:18, 16 December 2012 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcus Brashears
Birth Name: Marcus Silvanus Brashears
Born: 1974-03-17
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Amarillo, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

grandson of Rupert Brashears

Personal tools
Boxrec Database