Marcus Luck

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:57, 1 August 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcus Luck
Alias: Bad
Birth Name: Marcus Luck
Born: 1974-06-06
Birthplace: Danville, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Danville, Virginia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click