Difference between revisions of "Marcus Temple"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 3: Line 3:
  
  
[[DEFAULTSORT:Temple, Marcus}}
+
{{DEFAULTSORT: Temple, Marcus}}
 
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]
 
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 18:05, 18 October 2012

Marcus Temple.jpg

Name: Marcus Temple
Birth Name: Marcus William Leslie Temple
Born: 1932-04-21
Birthplace: Luanshya, Zambia
Died: 2012-10-13 (Age:80)
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Boxing Record: click