Marcus Temple

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:05, 18 October 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Marcus Temple.jpg

Name: Marcus Temple
Birth Name: Marcus William Leslie Temple
Born: 1932-04-21
Birthplace: Luanshya, Zambia
Died: 2012-10-13 (Age:80)
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Boxing Record: click