Margaret Sidoroff

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:54, 21 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Margaret Sidoroff

Name: Margaret Sidoroff
Alias: Mean
Born: 1973-05-17
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click