Margarito Marquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:01, 17 April 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Margarito Marquez
Alias: Pajarito
Born: 1960-11-20
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click