Mariana Juarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:06, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Mariana Ju�rez

Name: Mariana Juarez
Alias: Barbie
Birth Name: Maria Anastasia Trejo
Born: 1980-01-29 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Santa Ursula, Tlaxcala, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click