Mariano Natalio Carrera

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 03:53, 20 April 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mariano Natalio Carrera.jpg

Name: Mariano Natalio Carrera
Alias: Adrenalina
Born: 1980-07-22
Birthplace: San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality: Argentinian
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database