Marischa Sjauw

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:09, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Marischa Sjauw.jpg

Name: Marischa Sjauw
Alias: La Matadora
Born: 1971-08-27
Birthplace: Paramaribo, Suriname
Hometown: Venlo, Netherlands
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

WIBF Champion