Mark Ramsey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:05, 2 October 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Ramsey
Alias: Razor
Born: 1968-01-24
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

1989 ABA lightweight champion.