Mark Woolnough

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:29, 3 September 2009 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo copyright & courtesy of Mike Blair

Name: Mark Woolnough
Alias: The Machine Gun
Born: 1981-01-08 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Essex, United Kingdom
Hometown: Qualicum Beach, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Richard LeStage

Mark Woolnough is a right-handed southpaw.