Marlon Aguilar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:26, 12 June 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Marlon Aguilar

Name: Marlon Aguilar
Alias: La Rata
Birth Name: Marlon Alberto Aguilar Castillo
Born: 1984-01-25
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click