Marlon Thomas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:48, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marlon Thomas
Alias: Trouble Man
Birth Name: Marlon Lavel Thomas
Born: 1972-12-17 (Age:42)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click