Marshall Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:11, 22 January 2010 by Grey (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marshall Martinez
Alias: Marshall Frank Martinez
Born: 1981-04-22
Hometown: Fontana, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1999 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion

Cousin of Steven Luevano