Marteze Logan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:49, 17 August 2006 by Super Human Power (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Logan

Name: Marteze Logan
Alias: Too Sweet
Born: 1984-04-11 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Covington, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Covington, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click