Difference between revisions of "Martin Paul"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 13:55, 22 June 2012

Name: Martin Paul
Birth Name: Martin Felix Paul
Born: 1956-08-04
Birthplace: Australia
Died: 2012-06-18 (Age:55)
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Boxing Record: click