Martin Paul

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 08:55, 22 June 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Paul
Birth Name: Martin Felix Paul
Born: 1956-08-04
Birthplace: Australia
Died: 2012-06-18 (Age:55)
Nationality: Australian
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database