Difference between revisions of "Martin Quiroz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>1270</boxer> == Title Held == *Mexico Light Middleweight Title (1992)")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:1270 to Martin Quiroz)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 07:55, 13 March 2013

MartinQuiroz.jpg

Name: Martin Quiroz
Alias: Bombardero
Born: 1963-01-21
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • Mexico Light Middleweight Title (1992)