Difference between revisions of "Martin Vicente Rodriguez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>315903</boxer>')
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 01:11, 29 November 2011

Name: Vicente Martin Rodriguez
Alias: El Mono
Born: 1985-01-22
Birthplace: Eldorado, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click