Martin Vicente Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:08, 29 November 2011 by Withoutthee88 (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Martin Rodriguez
Alias: El Mono
Born: 1985-01-22 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Eldorado, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click