Martin Vicente Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:11, 29 November 2011 by Withoutthee88 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Martin Rodriguez
Alias: El Mono
Born: 1985-01-22
Birthplace: Eldorado, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click