Marvin Quintero

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:07, 14 March 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Marvin Quintero.jpg

Name: Marvin Quintero
Alias: Cachorro
Birth Name: Marvin Javier Quintero
Born: 1986-12-30 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click