Mary Ann Almager

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:33, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mary Ann Almager.jpg

Name: Mary Ann Almager
Alias: Gorgeous
Born: 1968-12-05
Birthplace: Seminole, Texas, USA
Hometown: Ruidoso, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click