Difference between revisions of "Masamori Tokuyama"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(boxer code)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=007788]
+
<boxer>007788</boxer>
  
 
Was named Japan's boxer of the year in 2002.
 
Was named Japan's boxer of the year in 2002.

Revision as of 08:56, 25 March 2005

Name: Masamori Tokuyama
Alias: Chang Soo Hong
Born: 1974-09-17
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Was named Japan's boxer of the year in 2002.