Difference between revisions of "Masamori Tokuyama"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer code)
(added pic)
Line 1: Line 1:

Revision as of 21:14, 9 December 2005


Name: Masamori Tokuyama
Alias: Chang Soo Hong
Born: 1974-09-17
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Was named Japan's boxer of the year in 2002.