Masamori Tokuyama

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:14, 9 December 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Tokuyama.masamori.jpg

Name: Masamori Tokuyama
Alias: Chang Soo Hong
Born: 1974-09-17
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Was named Japan's boxer of the year in 2002.