Difference between revisions of "Matt Remillard"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Boxer:Matt Remillard:300796 moved to Human:300796: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 12:08, 9 April 2008

Name: Matt Remillard
Alias: Sharp Shooter
Birth Name: Matthew Patrick Remillard
Born: 1986-06-12
Birthplace: Manchester, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click