Matt Remillard

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:26, 18 August 2007 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Remillard
Alias: Sharp Shooter
Birth Name: Matthew Patrick Remillard
Born: 1986-06-12
Birthplace: Manchester, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click